Skip to main content
  • Home
  • Teachers and Specialists

Teachers and Specialists

Click on letter for email link and click on picture for teacher website.


 

Preschool

         
                        Margarita Nateras

 

 

Transitional Kindergarten                                                            
          
     
                           Kathy Wilson                                                                                  

 

Kindergarten

                               

                             Toni Loe                                             Dominique Key                                       Mary Goldrod

 

 

First Grade

                                 

                           Jill Claessens                                     Stephanie Guerrero                             Jaime Silverman

 

 

Second Grade

                                 

                   Ann-Marie Brummond                                Grace Fitzgerald                                  Yolande Gasbeck

 

 

Third Grade

                                   
 
                         Stacey Lusche                                      Cambria Tooley                                     Dana Hefferman

 

 

Fourth Grade

                                  

                           Scott Easley                                Rick Yancey- 4/5 Combo                                Becky Navarro

 

 

Fifth Grade

                    

                               Aggie Walters                                       Haley Lee

 

 

Specialists

                                                        

 

                        Kelsey Wilk                                           Barnaby Williams

                           Drama                                                          Music

 

                   
       

                 Kathleen Christman                                      Sabrina Tumler

                          Library                                                  Computer Tech

 

 

                                  

                       Alison Miller                                           Sergio De La Rosa                                Robin Kaufman

           Speech Language Pathologist                          School Counselor                                School Psychologist

 

 

RtI Staff

 

                                                 

                       Debbie Dobbie                                    Marissa Lopez                                           Stephanie Penner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                    Mary Lemerand                                       Rani Ram