Skip to main content
  • Home
  • Teachers and Specialists

Teachers and Specialists

Click on letter for email link and click on picture for teacher website.


 

Preschool

         
                        Margarita Nateras

 

 

Transitional Kindergarten                                                            
          
     
                           Kathy Wilson                                                                                  

 

Kindergarten

                              

                             Toni Loe                                      Dominique Key                                       Mary Goldrod

 

 

First Grade

                                     

                           Jill Claessens                                     Stephanie Guerrero                         Yolande Gasbeck

 

 

Second Grade

                               

                   Ann-Marie Brummond                         Grace Fitzgerald                                Cambria Tooley

 

 

Third Grade

                             
 
                         Stacey Lusche                               Aggie Walters                                   Dana Heffernan

 

 

Fourth Grade

                       

                       Scott Easley                                              Becky Navarro

 

 

Fifth Grade

                     

                       Jamie Silverman                                       Haley Sue

 

 

Specialists

                           
 

                        Kelsey Wilk                                           Jeanette Impala                                                                                                                                                                                    Drama                                                          Music

 

                                                                   
       

                 Carrie Breitung                                            Noah Rubino

                          Library                                                  Computer Tech

 

 

                                                                             

                       Alison Miller                                   Rochelle Marshall                         Sergio De La Rosa                                     Kathleen Hopp

           Speech Language Pathologist                    RSP Teacher                                 School Counselor                                School Psychologist

 

 

RtI Staff

 

                                                                                                 

                  Debbie Dobbie                      Mary Lemerand                    Stephanie Pennar                        Heather Barrett